DEM
DEMOCRATAS
42 CANDIDATOS
- AIRTON DE OLIVEIRA BARBOSA
- ALENCAR MATIAS DOS SANTOS
- ALEXANDRE DA SILVA LEMES FILHO
- ANATOLE MAGALHÃES MACEDO MORANDINI
- CARLOS ALBERTO MACEDO BASTOS
- CRISTIANE MIONI DA SILVA
- DENILSON MARQUES RIBEIRO
- DONIZETTI DA COSTA
- EDUARDO ANTUNES DE MOURA
- EDUARDO LUIS DE SOUZA
- EDWIN QUEOPS BANDONI
- ELOISA SZUSTER NIKOLUK
- ERICK RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA
- ERNESTO TOME TJONG
- IZAIAS BATISTA DE ALVARENGA
- JONY DO CARMO SILVA
- JOSÉ AUGUSTO PEREIRA
- JOSÉ CARLOS DE ALCÂNTARA
- JOSÉ CLAUDIO PEREIRA GOMES
- JOSÉ MARCELO DA SILVA FERREIRA
- JOÃO APARECIDO DA SILVA
- JOÃO JOSÉ ALVES
- LUCIANO DE PAULA SILVA
- LUIZ CARLOS MOTA
- LUIZ SCARPEL
- LUIZA GABRIELA TOLENTINO
- MARIA APARECIDA DE SOUSA MAIA
- MARIA CACILDA GÓRIA CUSTÓDIO
- MARIA DE LOURDES COUTO CESAR
- MARIA DO SOCORRO ALCÂNTARA
- MARIA FRANCINEUSA LIMA SOUSA
- MARIA JAUDELINA DE MOURA CABOCLO
- MARIA JOSÉ PEREIRA LEITE
- RENATA LEMES DE PAIVA
- RICARDO SAMPAIO DE ALCÂNTARA
- ROBERTO MONTEIRO
- ROBSON NEVES
- SANTOS NEVES
- SARITA CRISTINA DA SILVA
- SEBASTIÃO FRANCISCO LADISLAU
- WILSON DOS SANTOS
- ZENAIDE BARBOZA NEVES
PC do B
PARTIDO COMUNISTA DO BRASIL
12 CANDIDATOS
PDT
PARTIDO DEMOCRÁTICO TRABALHISTA
10 CANDIDATOS
PHS
PARTIDO HUMANISTA DA SOLIDARIEDADE
17 CANDIDATOS
- ANA ALVES DE SOUZA
- ANTONIO BENEDITO RIBEIRO
- ARIEL JOEL DOS SANTOS BEZERRA
- CARLOS ROBERTO DOS SANTOS
- CLAUDETE GUIMARAES VIVEIRO
- EDISON PEREIRA FARIA
PMDB
PARTIDO DO MOVIMENTO DEMOCRÁTICO BRASILEIRO
29 CANDIDATOS
- ADRIANA IVETE PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
- ALVARO MACHUCA
- ANA MARIA DA SILVA RAIMUNDO
- ANDREA BETTIATI
- ARIOVALDO DONIZETTI DA SILVA
- AUGUSTO RICARDO BARBA URENA
- CARLOS ALBERTO FERNANDES PINTO
- CARLOS ALBERTO GOMES DA SILVA
- DILBERTO PORTELA TAVARES
- ELDER OLIVEIRA PRATA
PMN
PARTIDO DA MOBILIZAÇÃO NACIONAL
19 CANDIDATOS
- AILCI GONÇALVES ROSA
- ALEX SANDRO CORREIA FERREIRA
- CARINA GARCIA CRUZ MELO
- CARLOS ALBERTO SILVA SENA
- CELINA PEREIRA CASTRO
- EUNICE APARECIDA PAULINO LEITE
- EVANDO DA SILVA
PP
PARTIDO PROGRESSISTA
40 CANDIDATOS
- ADRIANA NOGUEIRA DO PRADO
- ADRIANO RIBEIRO FILHO
- ALEXANDRE JOSÉ DA CUNHA
- AMARILDO PEREIRA DA SILVA
- ANA MARIA DE SOUZA RAMOS
- ANTONIA TEREZA DE BRITO
- BRÍGIDO FERNANDES DA CRUZ
- CARLA ESTER PEREIRA GUIMARÃES
- CARLOS ALBERTO FELIX
- CARLOS EDUARDO ARCANJO
- CARLOS ROBERTO DA SILVA
- CHARLES EMERENCIANO SANT ANA
- CLEVERSON CLAYTON DOS SANTOS
- CRISTIANE CARVALHO DA SILVA
- DANIEL CABRAL
- FRANCISCO RIBEIRO DA SILVA
- GASPAR RIBEIRO DUARTE
- GELITA RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS
- GLEIDSON SILVA DOS SANTOS
- JAMILTON EMÍDIO PEREIRA
- JOSÉ APARECIDO DA LUZ MACIEL
- JOSÉ CONRADO LOPES FILHO
- JOSÉ HOLANDA BESSA
- JOSÉ PEREIRA LIMA
- JOSÉ ROBERTO DE CASTRO MORAIS
- MARIA DA CONCEIÇÃO SANTOS
- MARIA DE LURDES FARIA DE GODOI
- MARIA DO CARMO GOMES
PPS
PARTIDO POPULAR SOCIALISTA
32 CANDIDATOS
- ADMILSON DA SILVA MAIA
- ALBERTO EXPEDITO PAIOTTI
- ALDECI ALVES DE FREITAS
- ANDERSON ALKMIN DE ALMEIDA CASSIANO
- ANDERSON MARCELINO DA ROSA
- ANDRE FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA
- APARECIDA GRAÇA ALVES
- BENEDITO DE SOUZA FILHO
- CLAUDEMIR DE OLIVEIRA VALENTIM
- FATIMA APARECIDA RIBEIRO CUNHA
- FLAVIA CRISTIANE FUGA E SILVA
PR
PARTIDO DA REPÚBLICA
27 CANDIDATOS
- ADILSON ROBERTO DE MORAES
- ALENIL GERALDO GALVAO
- ALMIR SALES DE OLIVEIRA
- ARISTEIA GARCIA DE SOUSA
- BERNARDO CASTRO JUNIOR
- CAMILO RAMALHO SILVA
- DULCINEIA APARECIDA DOS SANTOS CARMO
- EDINILSON CAMPOS DA CONCEIÇÃO
- ELVIRA SANTOS PINTO
PRB
PARTIDO REPUBLICANO BRASILEIRO
1 CANDIDATOS
PRP
PARTIDO REPUBLICANO PROGRESSISTA
25 CANDIDATOS
- ANA LUISA LUZ LACERDA
- CASTURINA MARIA DE AZEVEDO
- CLAUDIO CALASANS CAMARGO
- DENILSON DE FREITAS
- ELISETE SANTANA RODRIGUES
- EUNICE FERRAZ DA SILVA MILEIRO
- FRANCISCO FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA
- IRIA DONIZETTI DE MORAIS E SILVA
- JOED DE BRITO CORNÉLIO
PSB
PARTIDO SOCIALISTA BRASILEIRO
Candidato
ANTONIO BAKLOS ALWAN
PSB - PARTIDO SOCIALISTA BRASILEIRO - 4031 CANDIDATOS
- ANDRÉ DA SILVA
- ANSELMO HIKARU KATAGI
- DANIEL CÉSAR DE OLIVEIRA
- ERIVELTO WAGNO DOS SANTOS
- FRANCISCO BENTO PEREIRA
- GERALDO JULIO
- JACQUELINE APARECIDA DA SILVA
- JOSÉ CLAUDIO MANCILHA DE FARIA BARBOSA
- JOÃO BATISTA DE SOUZA
- JOÃO NICOLAU DA SILVA
- KEZIA CARDOSO NERY CUNHA
PSC
PARTIDO SOCIAL CRISTÃO
13 CANDIDATOS
- ALMIR MAGACHO VOLU
- ANA CRISTINA DA SILVA
- EDVALDO RODRIGUES DE MIRANDA
- JERRY DE OLIVEIRA
- JOCÉLIO MELO DA SILVA
PSD
PARTIDO SOCIAL DEMOCRÁTICO
2 CANDIDATOS
PSDB
PARTIDO DA SOCIAL DEMOCRACIA BRASILEIRA
Candidato
ALEXANDRE BLANCO NEMA
PSDB - PARTIDO DA SOCIAL DEMOCRACIA BRASILEIRA - 4532 CANDIDATOS
- ADEMIR FREITAS RAPOSO
- ADIVAN DOS SANTOS SALES
- ALAIDE DA SILVA
- ALEXANDRE PORTO DE ARAUJO
- ALEXSANDER WHISNEN DE ARAUJO PEREIRA
- ANTONIA FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS
- APARECIDA MARIA DA SILVA SATO
- BENJAMIM DE OLIVEIRA
- CARLA LEMES SERRANO
- CRISTOVÃO GOMES GONÇALVES
- DALTON OTA DUARTE
PSDC
PARTIDO SOCIAL DEMOCRATA CRISTÃO
Candidato
FABRÍCIO ALBERTO COREIA
PSDC - PARTIDO SOCIAL DEMOCRATA CRISTÃO - 272 CANDIDATOS
PSL
PARTIDO SOCIAL LIBERAL
3 CANDIDATOS
PSOL
PARTIDO SOCIALISMO E LIBERDADE
Candidato
ANTONIO GILBERTO SILVÉRIO
PSOL - PARTIDO SOCIALISMO E LIBERDADE - 502 CANDIDATOS
PSTU
PARTIDO SOCIALISTA DOS TRABALHADORES UNIFICADO
Candidato
ERNESTO GRADELLA NETO
PSTU - PARTIDO SOCIALISTA DOS TRABALHADORES UNIFICADO - 1614 CANDIDATOS
- ANTONIO DONIZETE FERREIRA
- CINTIA MARIA PAIVA
- DOUGLAS DE OLIVEIRA DIAS
- DURVAL WANDERBROOCK JUNIOR
- GILDEÍNA DOS SANTOS ALMEIDA
PT
PARTIDO DOS TRABALHADORES
Candidato
CARLOS JOSE DE ALMEIDA
PT - PARTIDO DOS TRABALHADORES - 1341 CANDIDATOS
- AMELIA NAOMI OMURA
- ANGELA MORAES GUADAGNIN
- ANTONIO DUTRA DA SILVA
- CARLINDO MARIANO DE OLIVEIRA
- CARLOS ROBERTO VELOSO REBELO
- CELIO PEDRO SOBRINHO
- CESAR AUGUSTO RAMOS
- DANIEL RIBEIRO DA SILVA
- EDUARDO EMIDIO
- EDUARDO PENELUPPI
- ELISABETH CARLOS DA MOTTA E MELLO
- FABRICIO CAMILO
- JAIME CARDOSO DE CARVALHO
- JOAO CAMILO DA SILVA
- JOAO MARCELO DA SILVA
- JOSE CARLOS DE SOUZA
- JOTA JUNIO PEREIRA
- JULIANA FRAGA E SILVA DE SOUZA
- LUCIANA FELIX
- LUCIANO VIANEI RIBEIRO SILVA
- MARCELINO JOSE DOS REIS
- MARCELO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS
- MARCELO ROBERTO SANT'ANA DE ANDRADE
- MARIA CARLOTA ABREU DE SOUZA VALLE
- MARIA DA PIEDADE VIEIRA GRIGOLETO
- MARIO HIPÓLITO SILVA
- MARYHELEN DA SILVA BATISTA
- MAURILIO DE OLIVEIRA
- NEUSA LEONORA DO CARMO DELLU
- PAM WEN LUNG
- ROGERIO DE OLIVEIRA
- ROMILDO DA SILVA NEGROMONTE
- ROSA MARIA DE MIRANDA
- ROSANA DE TOLEDO LOPES
- ROSELI APARECIDA FERREIRA
- TERESINHA DOS REIS
- VANDA HELENA MARCELINO DE SIQUEIRA
- VICENTE LUIZ SIMÕES FERREIRA
- WAGNER OCIMAR BALIEIRO
- WALTER FERNANDES CANDELARIO
- WILLIAM MAXIMILIANO CARVALHO DE MELO
PT do B
PARTIDO TRABALHISTA DO BRASIL
2 CANDIDATOS
PTB
PARTIDO TRABALHISTA BRASILEIRO
11 CANDIDATOS
PTC
PARTIDO TRABALHISTA CRISTÃO
3 CANDIDATOS
PTN
PARTIDO TRABALHISTA NACIONAL
14 CANDIDATOS
PV
PARTIDO VERDE
Candidato
CRISTIANO PINTO FERREIRA
PV - PARTIDO VERDE - 4340 CANDIDATOS
- ANTONIO CARLOS SOUZA ALVES
- ANTONIO SERGIO PEREIRA
- ANTONIO SOUZA MOREIRA
- CARLOS ALBERTO BIANCHI CARVALHO
- CARLOS AVELAR DE MOURA
- CLAUDINEI CORREA
- CLAUDIO ALMEIDA CRUZ
- CLAUDIO JOSÉ DOS SANTOS
- DAVID CARLOS BANDEIRA
- DOUGLAS ROBERTO DE OLIVEIRA FREIRE
- EDSON MARCIANO RODRIGUES
- EDUARDO SPINDOLA GOMES
- ELIANA CRISTINA SILVA
- FABIANO RODOLFO DE LIMA
- FABIO LEANDRO RAMOS
- FERNANDO DOS SANTOS
- FRANCISCO ROBERTO DE OLIVEIRA COUTO
- FÁBIO MICHEL DOS SANTOS
- GERSON DE ALBUQUERQUE XAVIER
- GILMARA ADRIANA JORGE CAVA PARI
- JAIRO DOS SANTOS
- JOANA DE MELO ALMEIDA GIL
- JOSEFA RAIMUNDA BEZERRA
- JOSÉ ARTUR GOMES
- JOSÉ RENATO AZEVEDO LUZ
- LILIAN AMARAL DE CASTRO TOZADORI
- MANOEL DE JESUS RODRIGUES MORAES DA SILVA
- MARCO ANTONIO FERRAZ
- FONTE: http://politica.estadao.com.br/eleicoes/candidatos/vereador-2012,sao-jose-dos-campos,sp
- MARIA APARECIDA DANIEL DE SOUZA
- MARIA REGINA VIEIRA VIANA
- MARIANA CAROLINA SOBRAL
- MÁRCIO ANDRÉ DE OLIVEIRA FARIA
- RENATA ISABEL ZIMMERMANN
- ROGERIO CYBORG DA MATTA CASTRO
- RONALDO FRANCISCO
- RUBENS ANTONIO RIBEIRO PENIDO
- SUELI CRISTINA DE SOUZA FERNANDES
- TALES ALBERTO DE PAULA TORO
- TEODORA RODRIGUES DE ALMEIDA OLIVEIRA
- VALDEREZ PEREIRA DA SILVA
Comentários